U10 Mentors

AdrigoleMatthew O Sullivan0871301578
AghabullogueEmmet Foley087 6354004
AghadaDiarmuid O’Shea0872741870
Aghinagh Paud Lehane0879364037
Araglen   
Argideen RangersJohn Michael Foley(086) 344 7740
BallinascarthyNiall Twomey0862595980
BallincolligGarret Harrington087 2032683
BallinhassigDerry Coleman0879788790
BallinoraKarl McCoy0872477403
BallyCastle Gaels Peter Sykes0868524873
BallycloughPaul Hogan0876413160
BallygarvanTrevor Murphy0870527391
BallygiblinDenis Motherway0877520078
BallyheaIan Ronan0879954359
Ballyhooly  
BandonDarragh Heverin (H) Richard Kingston (F)0876388296 (F) 0876776685 (H)
Banteer-LyreJames Kearney0861040314
Bantry BluesPaul O’Sullivan0868464437
Barryroe Padraig Collins(087) 286 9773
Beal atha’n GhaorthaidhMark Lynch0868452203
Bishopstown GAA John Burke 0866090379
BlackrockPaudie O Neill0868165347
BlarneyBrian Barry0861704526
BoherbueCon Breen0863500054
Brian Dillons GAAChris Daly0877953445
Bride RoversJerome O Driscoll0861429439
Buttevant GaaNiall O Neill0876857759
CanoveeColm Fehily(087) 695 7557
Carbery RangersMaurice moore086-1714317
Carraig na bhFearShane Horgan0872793328
CarrigalineKevin Geary (Hurling)  Dave Riordan (Football)0879563798 (H) 0868289173 (F)
CarrigtwohillShane Prendergast0862440133
CastlehavenMark Limrick0868189570
CastlelyonsSean Cotter0861051712
Castletownbere O’ Sullivan Padraig0868524803
Castletownroche Juvenile ClubPlaying as Ballycastle GaelsN/A
Charleville Denis Linehan 0868506979
Cill na MartraGearóid Ó hÉalaithe0868512095
Clann na nGaelMark Twomey0874117109
ClonakiltyFergus Shanahan0863631372
ClondrohidDarren O Brien0868875005
CloughduvDonal Murphy 0871201337
Clyda RoversDonal Ring0866079682
CobhBrendan Carroll0876178445
Courcey RoversJohn Murphy+353 87 958 0750
Croke RoversDave Brosnan087 2351680
CrosshavenPADRAIG  KELLY087-9864631
Dairmuid O Mathuna’s Sean Fleming 0871925261
Delanys GAARon Lehane0868153823
Doneraile Gavin O Keeffe +353871206214
DonoughmoreMaurice Foley0861717000
DouglasMark Barry0868060409
Dromtariffe(f)Jason Murphy.  (H) Ger Sheehan(f)0872359154  (h) 0872930413
Duarigle GaelsSeamuSean Kelleher087 2703553
Eire OgMick Ahern0863820450
Erin’s OwnDaniel Clifford             0863774189
FermoyPat Ryan0851368440
Fr O’Neill’s Pat Murphy 0864032343
Gabriel óg Don Ward 0863217308
GlanmireJohn Healy086 6028264
GlanworthSean o Connell0872218732
Glen RoversGavin O’Neill087 2857449
Glengarriff Shirley Murphy 0863147032
GlenvilleBrendan Duffy087 9448392
Granard GaelsDonogh Raftery0868117400
GrenaghJim Russell0862898521
Ilen Rovers Jason Whooley0876358689
InniscarraConor O Mahuny0879572202
KanturkKathleen Winkle0876407507
Kilara OgNoel Gowen Kilara Og0868360285
Kilbrittain GAAIan Kelleher0877415349
Kildorrery Juvenile GAA ClubMaria Noonan0876657153
KillavullenCatherine Palmer086-3629639
Killeagh/Itas Sean Crowley0860548533
Kilmacabea GAADes Murphy0862683866
Kilmeen & KilbreeJoe McCarthy0863751575
KilmichaelMichael o Leary0872562127
KilmurryToby Thommen087 7654759
KILSHANNIGOrla Nolan0868937655
Kiltha OgMike Fahalee0863893222
Kinsale GAAJerry O Brien087 8301745
Knocknagree Karl O Connell0872786349
Laochra Og Hurling ClubHumphrey O’Leary086 8096043
Lee GaelsGary O’Callaghan0871487061
Lisgoold Shane O Donnell 0872229838
Macroom GAAShane Dunne0861907056
MallowDaire O Sullivan 0879048156
MayfieldJerry Burke0871249305
Midleton Aidan Moloney0879359738
MilfordRoger Donegan0879800200
MillstreetDenis Kiely0863062791
MitchelstownBrian Burke0878531661
Muintir BhaireColin O’Donovan0879586890
Na PiarsaighMark O Sullivan0860771302
Naomh AbanJonathan McCarthy 0872021511
Nemo RangersGreg Lenehan0868192921
Newcestown John Lordan0861099781
Newmarket Donal O Sullivan0871209594
O’Donovan RossaDonal McCarthy0878030633
Passage WestStan Browne (H) & John O’Connor (F)Stan 0868525805, John 0876925703
Sam MaguiresPhilip Kelleher086 8547077
Sarsfields Garry McCarthy0868105676
ShamrocksAndrew o Neill 0876314550
ShanballymoreBrian o Reilly 0879852924
ShandrumBrian Boles0876196543
Sliabh RuaN/AN/A
St CatherinesPaul Higgins0868119358
St ColumsTJ  Coppinger0876618462
St James GAAJonathan O Donovan0877524609
St MarksGer Withers086 2125649
St Marys GAAGer Long0868193969
St MichaelsEamonn Kiely087 2894652
St NicksGavin O’Neill087 2857449
St Oliver PlunkettsBarry O Leary ‭0879052398‬
St. Colman’sDiarmuid Costine0863867210
St. FinbarrsDerek McCarthy 863685669
St. Peters Juvenile ClubTom Carroll087/2772400
St. Vincent’s H&F Derek O Connor085 7458299 
Tadhg MacCarthaighsJOHN BOHANE0872196980
TractonKen Murphy0877884667
Uibh Laoirediarmuid o riordan0851741122
UrhanBrian Crowley (087) 137 8080
Valley Rovers Tadgh Burke087 9943623
WatergrasshillShane Mc Carthy0868139163
WhitechurchTimothy Buckley0852080918
White’s CrossRupert Aitken083 8518533
YoughalAidan Foley0872201246
Sliabh Luachra GaelsLiam Ward087 2794326